01.04.04 RANGLISTEN / Jugend
Jungen U 18 - ( Jahrgang 1987 und jünger ) :
1. Stalinski
, Roman TSV Untermberg
2. Herbrik , Daniel TSV Untermberg
3. Steinle , David TSV Untermberg U 15
4. Hurlebaus , Wadim TSV Untermberg
5. Wahl , Timo TTV Erdmannhausen
6. Münch , Christoph TSV Korntal
7. Kretschmer , Tim TTV Erdmannhausen U
14
8. Beck , Benjamin TSV Untermberg
9. Zeqiraj , Edonis TSV Untermberg U 15
10. Koch , Alexander TV Markgröningen
11. Lott , Johannes TV Markgröningen
12. Kelberer , Eduard TTV Erdmannhausen U 15
13. Nowak , Manuel TV Großbottwar
14. Zeqiraj , Flamur TSV Untermberg U 13
15. Giagoulas , Nico TSV Oberriexingen
16. Weber , Marcel TTV Erdmannhausen
17. Kleindieck , Jan TV Großbottwar
18. Budday , Dominik TSF Ditzingen
19. Zimmermann , Joachim TSV Untermberg
20. Papadopoulos , Thomas TV Kornwestheim
21. Roll , Simon TSV Oberriexingen
22. Flügel , Lars TSG Steinheim
23. Özcan , Can-Firet TSV Untermberg
24. Herbig , Fabian TV Markgröningen U 14
24. Schröder , Marcel TSV Bietigheim U 15
24. Weber , Sascha TTV Erdmannhausen U 15
27. Lang , Michael TSV Löchgau
Jungen U 15 - ( Jahrgang 1990 ) :
1. Steinle
, David TSV Untermberg
2. Zeqiraj , Edonis TSV Untermberg
3. Kelberer , Eduard TTV Erdmannhausen
4. Schröder , Marcel TSV Bietigheim
5. Dochtermann , Patrick TSG Steinheim
6. Weber , Sascha TTV Erdmannhausen
7. Bechtle , Markus TSG Steinheim
8. Münch , Sascha TSV Heimsheim
9. Klepp , Julian TV Großbottwar
10. Skuballa , Matthias TV Aldingen
11. Rudat , Sebastian TSV Untermberg
12. Sandhoff , Tilmann GSV Hemmingen
13. Lingert , Alexander GSV Hemmingen
14. Bayer , Torben TV Großbottwar
Jungen U 14 - ( Jahrgang 1991 ) :
1. Kretschmer
, Tim TTV Erdmannhausen
2. Herbig , Fabian TV Markgröningen
3. Harder , Andreas TV Markgröningen
4. Staudt , Lukas TV Markgröningen
5. Siegle , Gregor TTV Erdmannhausen
6. Braun , Philipp TV Markgröningen
7. Knödler , Dominik SV Illingen
8. Pelz , Jonas TV Lienzingen
9. Arndt , Julian TUS Freiberg
10. Becker , Felix TV Lienzingen
11. Höppel , Niko TSV Heimsheim
12. Laibacher , Tim TV Großbottwar
13. Hartung , Lukas TSV Untermberg
Jungen U 13 - ( Jahrgang 1992 ) :
1. Zeqiraj
, Flamur TSV Untermberg
2. Hellmann , Jens TSV Benningen
3. Friedrich , Marc TSV Untermberg
4. Staudinger , Marcel TSV Münchingen
5. Blickle , Maxi TV Großbottwar
6. Schroth , Jonathan TV Lienzingen
7. Beyer , Markus TV Markgröningen
8. Roux , Kevin TSV Heimsheim
9. Heidt , Peter TSV Aurich
10. Betz , Daniel TTR Diefenbach
11. Braun , Philipp TSV Untermberg
12. Raff , Sascha TSV Oberriexingen
Jungen U 12 - ( Jahrgang 1993 ) :
1. Kraft
, Benjamin TTV Erdmannhausen
2. Busch , Lennard TV Lienzingen
3. Roll , Max TSV Oberriexingen
4. Krannich , Heiko TSV Heimsheim
5. Wörn , Rufus TSV Bietigheim
6. Kaymakci , Can TSV Untermberg
7. Schindler , Jan-Lukas TSV Heimsheim
8. Lorenz , Mathias RKV Neckarweihingen
9. Volmarie , Peter TUS Freiberg
Jungen U 11 - ( Jahrgang 1994 und jünger ) :
1. Friedrich
, Kai TSV Untermberg
2. Braun , Daniel TSV Heimsheim
3. Hellis , Omar TSG Steinheim
4. Kerbel , Tillmann TSV Untermberg
5. Hetterich , Marius TV Sersheim
6. Bechtle , Tobias TSG Steinheim
7. Kaufmann , Stefan TSV Mühlhausen/Enz
8. Melissopoulos , Georgios GSV Hemmingen
9. Beischroth , Marcel TSV Mühlhausen/Enz
10. Lutz , Leon TV Sersheim
11. Raff , Nico TSV Oberriexingen
Mädchen U 18 - ( Jahrgang 1987 und jünger ) :
1. Zagatta
, Kim TSG Steinheim
2. Mosinski , Daniela TSV Untermberg
3. Gloss , Iris TSG Steinheim
4. Bechtle , Kathrin TSG Steinheim
5. Rommel , Julia TV Markgröningen
6. Zeqiraj , Edoneta TSV Untermberg U 14
7. Krauter , Jessica
TSV Untermberg U 15
8. Westhoff , Laura TSG Steinheim
9. Menna , Gianna TSF Ditzingen
10. Schneider , Verena SpVgg Besigheim
11. Mosinski , Tanja TSV Untermberg
12. Wulf , Vanessa KSV Hoheneck
13. von Loe , Hella TSV Zaisersweiher U 15
14. Groth , Nadine TV Lienzingen
15. Pleick , Stefanie KSV Hoheneck
16. Kurucz , Orsolya TV Markgröningen
17. Buchmann , Bettina TSF Ditzingen
18. Wagner , Ivonne TTV Kirchheim U 12
19. Nathan , Tanja TSG Steinheim U 14
20. Stifani , Sandra TSF Ditzingen
21. Rendenbach , Katrhin TV Markgröningen U 14
22. Frank , Nicole TSG Steinheim U 15
Mädchen U 15 - ( Jahrgang 1990 ) :
1. Krauter
, Jessica TSV Untermberg
2. von Loe , Hella TSV Zaisersweiher
3. Bopp , Carmen TV Lienzingen
4. Frank , Nicole TSG Steinheim
5. Zaborowski , Miriam TV Aldingen
6. Federolf , Lena TV Lienzingen
7. Greule , Nicole TTF Ötisheim-Erlenbach
8. Bosch , Jessica TTV Erdmannhausen
9. Grosch , Bianca TTV Erdmannhausen
10. Seemann , Edda TTF Ötisheim-Erlenbach
Mädchen U 14 - ( Jahrgang 1991 ) :
1. Zeqiraj
, Edoneta TSV Untermberg
2. von Loe , Claris TSV Zaisersweiher
3. Nathan , Tanja TSG Steinheim
4. Eilzer , Sandra TSV Löchgau
5. Merkert , Mona TSV Löchgau
6. Hilligardt , Johanna TSV Löchgau
7. Goltermann , Lisa TSV Heimsheim
8. Imiolczyk , Julia TV Aldingen
9. Woelcke , Marina TSV Heimsheim
10. Sitter , Jasmin TSG Steinheim
11. Ceczka , Natalie TTV Erdmannhausen
Mädchen U 13 - ( Jahrgang 1992 ) :
1. Fink
, Vanessa TSG Steinheim
2. Teuchert , Jana TV Lienzingen
3. Noack , Lena TSV Heimsheim
4. Lack , Jana TTV Kirchheim
5. Ziegler , Tanja TV Aldingen
6. Kraft , Lena TTV Erdmannhausen
7. Pfeil , Heike TSV Heimsheim
8. Troike , Vanessa TV Lienzingen
9. Bohrens , Julia TV Lienzingen
Mädchen U 12 - ( Jahrgang 1993 ) :
1. Wagner
, Ivonne TTV Kirchheim
2. Griesinger , Fiona TSV Löchgau
3. Neumüller , Maren TTV Kirchheim
4. Armbruster , Julia TSG Steinheim
5. Bopp , Verena TV Lienzingen
Mädchen U 11 - ( Jahrgang 1994 und jünger ) :
1. Dietrich
, Yasmin TSG Steinheim
2. Lauer , Meike TSG Steinheim
3. Noack , Katharina TSV Heimsheim