Damen Bezirksliga und höher
Spiel 1 | TSG Steinheim 2 |
-
|
TSV Bietigheim 2 |
4:1
|
Spiel 2 | TSV Untermberg 1 |
-
|
TSG Steinheim 1 |
2:4
|
Spiel 3 | TSV Bietigheim 1 |
-
|
TSG Steinheim 4 |
4:1
|
Spiel 4 | TSF Ditzingen 1 |
-
|
TSV Oberriexingen 1 |
4:1
|
Damen Bezirksklasse/Kreisklasse
Spiel 1 | TSV Benningen 1 |
-
|
TV Großbottwar 1 |
2:4
|
Spiel 2 | TTC Oberderdingen 1 |
-
|
TSV Untermberg 2 |
3:4
|
Spiel 3 | TV Schützingen 1 |
-
|
TV Lienzingen 1 |
0:4
|
Spiel 4 | TTV Ingersheim 2 |
-
|
TSV Kleinglattbach 1 |
1:4
|
Herren Bezirksliga und höher
Spiel 1 | KSG Gerlingen 1 |
-
|
TSG Steinheim 1 |
0:4
|
Spiel 2 | TTV Erdmannhausen 1 |
-
|
TSV Untermberg 1 |
4:1
|
Spiel 3 | TSV Löchgau 1 |
-
|
TV Lienzingen 1 |
4:1
|
Spiel 4 | TSV Schwieberdingen 1 |
-
|
TSV Korntal 1 |
4:2
|
Herren Bezirksklassen/Kreisligen
Spiel 1 | TTC Oberderdingen 3 |
-
|
TV Aldingen 2 |
4:3
|
Spiel 2 | TTV Ingersheim 2 |
-
|
VfL Gemmrigheim 1 |
4:2
|
Spiel 3 | KSG Gerlingen 3 |
-
|
SV Horrheim 1 |
0:4
|
Spiel 4 | TSG Steinheim 3 |
-
|
TSV Untermberg 4 |
4:0
|
Spiel 5 | TSV Münchingen 1 |
-
|
TSG Steinheim 4 |
4:1
|
Spiel 6 | TV Markgröningen 1 |
-
|
SV Horrheim 3 |
4:0
|
Spiel 7 | SV Horrheim 2 |
-
|
TV Kornwestheim 1 |
4:0
|
Spiel 8 | TSV Bietigheim 2 |
-
|
TV Möglingen 1 |
0:4
|
Herren Kreisklassen A + B
Spiel 1 | TSV Hochdorf/Enz 1 |
-
|
TTV Ingersheim 3 |
4:3
|
Spiel 2 | TV Kornwestheim 2 |
-
|
TSV Oberriexingen 1 |
3:4
|
Spiel 3 | TSV Großglattbach 1 |
-
|
TSV Löchgau 2 |
1:4
|
Spiel 4 | TV Großbottwar 3 |
-
|
Spvgg Hirschlanden 3 |
4:2
|
Spiel 5 | TSG Steinheim 7 |
-
|
TV Großbottwar 2 |
0:4
|
Spiel 6 | TSV Benningen 1 |
-
|
SV Iptingen 1 |
2:4
|
Spiel 7 | TGV Winzerhausen 2 |
-
|
KSG Gerlingen 5 |
4:0
|
Spiel 8 | TSV Enzweihingen 2 |
-
|
TTV Kirchheim 2 |
2:4
|
Herren Kreisklassen C + D
Spiel 1 | Spvgg Hirschlanden 4 |
-
|
TTV Kirchheim 5 |
4:2
|
Spiel 2 | TTV Pleidelsheim 4 |
-
|
TV Tamm 2 |
4:3
|
Spiel 3 | TSV Münchingen 4 |
-
|
TTA Mühlacker 3 |
2:4
|
Spiel 4 | TV Aldingen 4 |
-
|
TV Schützingen 1 |
2:4
|
Spiel 5 | TV Lienzingen 3 |
-
|
TSV Löchgau 4 |
4:3
|
Spiel 6 | TSF Ditzingen 5 |
-
|
TuS Freiberg 1 |
2:4
|
Spiel 7 | TTG Marbach/Rielings. 4 |
-
|
TSV Korntal 4 |
2:4
|
Spiel 8 | RKV Neckarweihingen 5 |
-
|
TSV Ludwigsburg 2 |
4:3
|